About‎ > ‎

Past & Present Clergy

Fr Antony Cruz Michael
Aug 2016 - Present
(Pastor)

 
Fr. Arun Rodrigues
Sept 2014 - Present
(Associate Pastor)


Fr Rajappa Savariappan
Nov 2012 - Aug 2016
(Pastor)
Fr Raj







Deacon Lynn Pion
July 2008 - Aug 2013
(Permanent Deacon)
DcnLynn



Fr. Marek Filipczuk
(Associate Pastor)
August 2012 - March 2013 
FrMarek

Fr. Michael Eniolorunda
Jan 2014 - Sept 2014





















Fr Louis Fowoyo
Nov 2010 - Nov 2012
(Associate Pastor and Pastor)
























Fr Jan Sobkowicz
 2005 - Aug 2012
(Pastor)
 Fr Jan
 
 
Seminarian Carlos Nunez
Sept 2010
Seminarian Carlos
  Fr Martin Pasala
(Associate Pastor)
 
 
Fr Martin Pasala
 Fr Lawrence Agorchukwu
(Associate Pastor)
2006
Fr Lawrence

Fr Adam Lech
(Pastor)
2000 - 2005
Fr Adam
  Seminarian (2000)
Fr. Jim Corrigan 

 Seminarian (now Fr) Jim Corrigan
 Fr Peter Sharpe
1997 - 2000
Fr Peter
  Fr Al Roy
1996-1977
Fr Al
 Fr Leo Hofmann
1995-1996
Fr Leo
 Fr John Hesse
1988 - 1995
Fr John H.
Fr Karl Raab
1985-1988
Fr Karl
   Fr John Lee
1982 - 1985
Fr John L.
Fr Bill White
1980 - 1982
Fr Bill
  Fr Don Stein
1975 - 1980
Fr Don
   Fr Ed McCarty
1969 - 1975
Fr Ed
  Fr Finlay MacDonald
1967 - 1969
Fr Finlay
  Fr Bernard Gorman
1948 - 1967
Fr Bernie
  Fr Thomas Dobson
1924 - 1948
Fr Tom
 Fr Henri Gautier
1910 - 1924
Fr Henri